Hq-Xhamster.Com - Info hq-xhamster.com

hq-xhamster.com receives about 3,700 unique visitors and 7,400 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,317.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hq-xhamster.com is ranked number 109,742 in the world and 0.00074% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sunnyvale, CA, 94087, United States and links to network IP address 173.214.251.105.

About - hq-xhamster.com

Daily updated tube, videos, movies, clips, galleries
How did hq-xhamster.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is hq-xhamster.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
111,000
Daily Pageviews:
7,400 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
109,742 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00074% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.2%16.6%30090
Germany 9.1%7.6%51732
United States 6.1%16.2%172130
Egypt 4.6%3.3%13596
Italy 3.4%2.2%78761
United Kingdom 2.8%1.7%128212
Algeria 2.6%2.2%12217
Russian Federation 2.6%2.6%119578
Brazil 2.5%1.5%84317
Spain 2.4%1.4%99613
Netherlands 2.0%1.3%59475
Bangladesh 1.7%1.4%17228
Morocco 1.2%0.9%19906
Sri Lanka 1.2%1.0%13658
Indonesia 1.2%0.9%78177
Canada 1.1%0.9%138652
Thailand 1.1%0.8%43502
Turkey 1.1%1.0%79100
Ukraine 0.7%0.5%76409
Israel 0.6%0.6%48268
Viet Nam 0.5%0.3%79183
Tunisia 0.5%0.3%24218
Iraq 0.5%0.7%14362

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hq-xhamster.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hq-xhamster.com
Domain:
  hq-xhamster.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  20
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
65
Total Backlinks:
  17,855
Follow Links:
  17,609
Nofollow Links:
  246
Referring Domains:
  173
Referring IPs:
  128

How socially engaged is hq-xhamster.com?

Facebook:
  54
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hq-xhamster.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$22.78
Monthly Revenue:
$683.40
Yearly Revenue:
$8,314.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,199$13.75
Germany 562$2.72
India 1,228$1.97
United Kingdom 126$0.78
Italy 163$0.57
Netherlands 96$0.49
Canada 67$0.47
Russian Federation 192$0.39
Israel 44$0.26
Egypt 244$0.20
Brazil 111$0.20
Thailand 59$0.15
Algeria 163$0.15
Bangladesh 104$0.14
Spain 104$0.11
Iraq 52$0.09
Indonesia 67$0.08
Turkey 74$0.08
Sri Lanka 74$0.06
Ukraine 37$0.05
Morocco 67$0.04
Tunisia 22$0.02
Viet Nam 22$0.02

How much money do hq-xhamster.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$133.21
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,620.74
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
933
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
27,985
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
340,488
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 216$2.48
Germany 163$0.79
India 344$0.55
United Kingdom 20$0.13
Canada 17$0.12
Italy 28$0.10
Netherlands 16$0.08
Israel 8$0.05
Indonesia 39$0.05
Russian Federation 12$0.02
Spain 20$0.02
Brazil 7$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Algeria 8$0.01
Iraq 4$0.01
Ukraine 5$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00

How much is hq-xhamster.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,317.03

Where is hq-xhamster.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.214.251.105
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Corp 
Server Location:
Sunnyvale
CA
94087
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.214.251.105

How fast does hq-xhamster.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1966 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Key *** Tube and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
BEHIND THE SCENES and 119 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
We have no con…ing the links. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/bross/?id=441…duckmovie.com/">Duck Movie</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="search_text"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="search_button"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/mov/best/teen-1.html">TEEN</a> and 117 others are close to other tap targets .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/templates/css/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 44.7KiB (27% reduction).

Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/templates/images/head.jpg could save 5.8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/005/778/338/t17116461x63724b.jpg could save 3.3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/020/881/418/t33004445xeff246.jpg could save 3.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/003/701/052/t13797985xa53823.jpg could save 3.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/004/366/831/t14653441x282255.jpg could save 2.8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/005/891/188/t17238277x7e84c0.jpg could save 2.7KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/005/078/151/t15742593x9a2022.jpg could save 2.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/005/828/542/t17170196x9ab44d.jpg could save 2.6KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/005/910/289/t17259210x7ea3ee.jpg could save 2.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/015/323/982/t27007519x7924cc.jpg could save 2.4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/005/061/439/t15***9118x9c7802.jpg could save 2.3KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/005/683/823/t1***59244x2129d7.jpg could save 2.2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/015/966/027/t27892100x5af998.jpg could save 2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/003/704/436/t13802397xf5fc3d.jpg could save 2KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/015/965/109/t27891182x28bfff.jpg could save 1.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/006/353/925/t17784712xb8210b.jpg could save 1.8KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://hq-xhamster.com/inxy/m/005/612/437/t16878028x5a16e6.jpg could save 1.5KiB (25% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,255 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="logo"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Box Of ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bross/?id=19&amp;…hq-redtube.com">HQ Red Tube</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Kook ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>HD ***s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bross/?id=685…/tubegold.***/">Tube Gold</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bross/?id=824…p://hdbeeg.net">HD Beeg</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bross/?id=970…yxhamster.com/">Key Xhamster</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bross/?id=650…p://hqxn***.net">HQ XN***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="q" class="search_text"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="search_button"> falls outside the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  26

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hq-xhamster.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 08 Sep 2017 03:39:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23
Location: http://hq-xhamster.com/categories.html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 08 Sep 2017 03:39:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23
Set-Cookie: hq-xhamster=X9orUdJ5SlSa%2FWseq7Nn2KGoIAcsNEvr6YXywiEv5GSFbi9VY2%2FC5%2FMrzFZVQ8gPV%2FmEBoGfOmGBWV0kqUwiLHyH18HpU1jRt5egt%2Bg7grKgoapvtxayEOURTM3%2BEXOqP04%3D; expires=Sat, 08-Sep-2018 03:39:41 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX hq-xhamster.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.xhamster-video.com
Rname hostmaster.hq-xhamster.com
Serial Number 2015112510
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 302400
Minimum TTL 0
A 173.214.251.105 3599
NS ns2.xhamster-video.com 3599
NS ns1.xhamster-video.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: HQ-XHAMSTER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1711184164_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2017-03-18 11:17:23.771076
Creation Date: 2012-04-04
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-04
Registrar: DANESCO TRADING LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +357.95713635
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2357880WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Registrant City: Limassol
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 3025
Registrant Country: Cyprus
Registrant Phone: +357.95713635
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2357880WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Admin City: Limassol
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 3025
Admin Country: Cyprus
Admin Phone: +357.95713635
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2357880WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Tech City: Limassol
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 3025
Tech Country: Cyprus
Tech Phone: +357.95713635
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2357880WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Billing City: Limassol
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 3025
Billing Country: Cyprus
Billing Phone: +357.95713635
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KEY***TUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.KEY***TUBE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-15 13:29:10 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: HQ-XHAMSTER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1711184164_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.danesconames.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-15T13:28:36Z
Creation Date: 2012-04-04T11:02:59Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-04-04T11:02:59Z
Registrar: Danesco Trading Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.KEY***TUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.KEY***TUBE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-08T03:39:33Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

mommy8.com
9 secs
lehugak.com
15 secs
caramgabriele.***.com
49 secs
bmwnyc.com
59 secs
mom******.com
1 min
bmwnavipro.com
2 mins
moment.dk
2 mins
sarajean253.***.com
2 mins
bmwmobiletradition-online.com
3 mins
momax.net
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hq-xhamster.com widget